Tip guard Preston Supera X Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£22.28
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Tip Safe, Feeder Tip Case, Strong Internal Tube, Robust Zips, Easy Clean 840D Material Outer, 80cm x9cm x5cm, Code P0130122.

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Innovations Supera X Tip Safe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £7.50

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.98
28980.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Rod Holdall Supera Feeder Tip Storage Fishing Accessory

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.48
Free Delivery
Tip guard Preston Supera X Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Designed to hold a large number of feeder tips, the Tip Safe features an internal tube with two compartments. This provides optimal protection for spare feeder tips during transport.
£22.28
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Tip guard Preston Supera X Noir TU
£22.28
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99