Tipp-Ex 10 m TIP 8207901 Correction Tape Pocket Mouse

Tipp-Ex Correction Tape Roller Pocket Mouse 4.2 mm x 10 m White

Used Offers from

Tipp-Ex 10 m TIP 8207901 Correction Tape Pocket Mouse

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.80
Delivery from £4.50

Tipp-Ex Pocket Mouse Correction Tape 4.2 mm x 10 m

1 Working Day
£5.15
Delivery from £2.95

Tipp-Ex 10 m TIP 8207901 Correction Tape Pocket Mouse

In stock
£5.21
0.52 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex 10 m TIP 8207901 Correction Tape Pocket Mouse

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex 10 m TIP 8207901 Correction Tape Pocket Mouse

In stock
£6.26
Free Delivery

Tippex 7500 Pocket Mouse Korrekturroller

Will usually delivered within 15 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

3x Correction Tape Roller Pocket Mouse 4.2 mm x 10 m White-EACH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Pocket Mouse Correction Roller with Tape Protection Cap 10 m x 4.2mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Pukka Pads B5 Project Book 200 Pages 80GSM, 4 Dividers, Metallic Green, Pack of 3 in Green Pukka Pads Green

3-5 working days
£16.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIPP-EX POCKET MOUSE CORRECTOR WHT PK10
£20.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tipp-Ex Correction Tape Roller Micro Tape Twist 5 mm x 8 m White
£6.47
Compare 9 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
BIC Tipp-Ex® Microtape Twist Correction Tape 8 m x 5 mm Sky Blue
£5.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tipp-Ex 10 x 932564, White, 10er Multipack
£13.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Roller® Décor 5 m x 5 mm
£4.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tipp-Ex 10 m TIP 8207901 Correction Tape Pocket Mouse

Cheapest offer

Extra tear-resistant plastic tape won't rip or break The tape is a cinch to apply. No need to press down, It rolls out effortlessly till the very end but can be rewound if you go too far No waiting with this correction tape because it goes on dry, just swipe and write The Mouse's little red nose is actually a cap that protects the correction tape Seamlessly apply smooth even corrections with this super Tough plastic tape.
£1.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk