Tipp-Ex Soft Grip Correction Tape 4.2 mm x 10 m

Tipp-Ex Correction Tape Soft Grip 10 m Blue - Pack of 10 (895933)

Tipp-Ex Soft Grip Correction Tape 4.2 mm x 10 m

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£6.47
Delivery from £2.95

Tipp-Ex Soft Grip Correction Tape (Pack of 10) 895933

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
GBP 23.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bic Tipp-Ex Pocket Mouse Soft Grip, Correction Tape, 50M Coverage Of Tear-Resistant Tape, White, Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£24.33
Delivery from £6.00

Tipp-Ex Soft Grip Correction Tape Pack of 10

3 working days
£26.73
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Soft Grip Correction Tape Roller 5mmx10m 895933 - 895933

Next Business Day
£27.65
Delivery from £2.99

Tipp-Ex Soft Grip Correction Tape Roller 5mmx10m 895933 - 895933

Next Business Day
£27.65
Delivery from £2.99

Tipp-Ex Soft Grip Stationery Comfort Tool Correction Tape (Pack of 10) 895933

£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex "Soft Grip" Correction Tape (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.25
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Soft Grip Correction Tape (Pack of 10) 895933

1-3 working days
£35.76
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Box

Features

Tape width 5 mm
Product colour Blue
Tape length 10 m

Packaging content

Number of packages 1
Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable Grip: Ergonomic for easy handling.
• Fast-Drying: Write over corrections instantly!
• Compact Design: Fits in any stationery kit.

Similar products

TIPP-EX POCKET MOUSE CORRECTOR WHT PK10
£20.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tipp-Ex Correction Tape Roller Micro Tape Twist 5 mm x 8 m White
£6.47
Compare 9 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
BIC Tipp-Ex® Microtape Twist Correction Tape 8 m x 5 mm Sky Blue
£5.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tipp-Ex Correction Tape Roller Pocket Mouse 4.2 mm x 10 m White
£1.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Tipp-Ex 10 x 932564, White, 10er Multipack
£13.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tipp-Ex Soft Grip Correction Tape 4.2 mm x 10 m

Cheapest offer

Tipp-Ex Correction Roller Soft Grip. Refillable: No. Low Odour: Yes. Tape Width: 4.2 mm. Tape Length: 10000 mm. Dimensions: 4.2 x 10 mm (w x d). Colour: Blue. Quantity: 1 Pieces.
£6.47
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk