Tipp-ex Mini Pocket Mouse 3 Pack

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse 6 m x3

Used Offers from

Tipp-ex Mini Pocket Mouse 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse 6m, 3 units

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.74
1.91 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse 6m, 3 units

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse 6m, 3 units

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.80
Delivery from £4.49

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse 6m, 3 units

£5.80
Delivery from £4.49

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse 6m, 3 units

In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse 6m, 3 units

£6.38
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Tippex Mini Pocket Mouse
£2.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Tipp-Ex 10 x 932564, White, 10er Multipack
£13.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Plastic Tape - Box of 10 - Ideal-Quality 6 m Tear-R...
£13.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Rollers 5 mm x 5 m Pack of 5
£7.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Roller® Décor 5 m x 5 mm
£4.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tipp-ex Mini Pocket Mouse 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

Eliminate errors in an instant with TIPPEX mini pocket mouse 3 pack. Ideal for correcting all kinds of mistakes, this pack contains three correction tapes that each hide up to 6 metres of mistakes. Smooth and even corrections are a cinch with this super-tough plastic tape - if the tape ever gets stretched, simply wind it back up in a flash.
£3.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)