Tipp-ex Mini Corrector Tape 6 M White Kids

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Roller (10 Pack) 812878

Used Offers from

Tipp-ex Mini Corrector Tape 6 M White Kids

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Tipp Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Plastic Tape Box of 10 Ideal Quality 6 m Tear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape White 6M Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
GBP 1.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tear-Resistant Mini Correction Tape 6m - Box of 10, Perfect for Pencil Cases

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.16
GBP 2.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Rollers (Pack of 10)

1-2 days
£21.90
Free Delivery

Compact 6m Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape - Reliable, Tear-Resistant, 10-Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

NEW Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape 5 mm x 6 m Box of 10 FREE 24H DEL

£23.21
Free Delivery

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Roller (10 Pack) 812878

Next Business Day
£24.12
Delivery from £2.99

Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Roller (10 Pack) 812878

Next Business Day
£24.12
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tippex Mini Pocket Mouse
£2.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Tipp-Ex 10 x 932564, White, 10er Multipack
£13.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Plastic Tape - Box of 10 - Ideal-Quality 6 m Tear-R...
£13.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Rollers 5 mm x 5 m Pack of 5
£7.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIC Tipp-Ex Mini Pocket Mouse Correction Tape Roller® Décor 5 m x 5 mm
£4.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tipp-ex Mini Corrector Tape 6 M White Kids

Cheapest offer

Conquer Corrections with Confidence: TIPP-EX Mini Correction Tape 6MTired of messy scribbles and distracting errors cluttering your important documents and creative projects? The TIPP-EX Mini Correction Tape 6M is your pocket-sized solution for clean, instant, and precise corrections every time. This compact correction tape dispenser is designed for effortless, on-the-go use. Its miniature size makes it perfect for slipping into pencil cases, purses, or even your pocket, ensuring you´re always prepared to rectify mistakes wherever your work takes you. Forget about clunky correction fluids and messy erasers. The TIPP-EX Mini Correction Tape 6M offers a smooth, dry, and immediate correction experience. The strong adhesive tape glides effortlessly over text, instantly covering errors and providing a pristine surface for rewriting. Enjoy a consistent and reliable correction experience with every use. The specially designed dispenser ensures the tape applies smoothly without jamming or tear
£14.49
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)