TIRTIR Mask Fit Aura Glow Silver Cushion Foundation | Semi-glow Finish, Natural Coverage, Moisturizing, Lightweight, Korean cushion foundation (#33C Hazel, Full Size, 0.63 Fl Oz)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
11.67 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Debenhams Mask Fit Aura Cushion 18G In 33C Hazel 33c hazel

Unknown
£25.49

TirTir Mask Fit Aura Cushion 33C Hazel 18 g

2-7 days delivery
£26.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Mini 43N Deep Cacoa
£11.80
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Mini 33C Hazel
£11.80
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Mini 30N Rich Honey
£11.80
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion Mini 33N Macchiato
£11.80
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
TIRTIR Mask Fit Red Cushion 18g (Various Shades) - 33N Macchiato
£16.00
Compare 9 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
TIRTIR Mask Fit Aura Glow Silver Cushion Foundation | Semi-glow Finish, Natural Coverage, Moisturizing, Lightweight, Korean cushion foundation (#33C Hazel, Full Size, 0.63 Fl Oz)

Cheapest offer

[SEMI-GLOW PERFECTION] Unlock a radiant, youthful glow with a skin-fit inner glow cushion that delivers a subtle, glass-like finish to enhance your natural beauty. Patented white hyaluronic acid infuses your skin with a rich, luminous glow-perfect for achieving that dewy and healthy complexion you've always desired. [72-HOUR RADIANT VITALITY] Enjoy long-lasting radiance with the 72-hour Glow Cushion, designed to bring out your inner aura and ensure your skin glows brighter with every touch-up. Say goodbye to cakey makeup; this formula maintains your glow for up to 107 hours. [DOUBLE GLOW SYSTEM with HIGH-GLOSS FILM FORMER] Experience a unique double glow system that layers multiple moisturizing ingredients to keep your skin hydrated and radiant. Patented White Hyaluronate and Birch Sap deliver deep moisture, while a high-gloss film former locks it in, ensuring a dewy, fresh complexion all day. [SKIN-TIGHT AND ULTRA LIGHT] Comfort takes precedence with the innovative plant-derived Eco Net Film. This breathable, moisture-retaining shield ensures a flawless base, free from dullness and caking. Imperfections are effortlessly concealed, providing a lightweight, skin-tight finish for your daily makeup routine. [BEST FOR DRY & COMBINATION SKIN]: Rigorous testing guarantees skin-friendliness and non-irritation, making this cushion ideal for all skin types. Perfect for those with dry or combination skin, it provides a light, moisturizing, and easy-to-use base for a flawless look every day.
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk