TIRTIR TirTir WATERISM LIP PLUMPER

Cheapest Price
2 days
£9.60
Delivery from £3.95

TIRTIR Waterism Lip Plumper, 0.14 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.80
32.73 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £1.99

TIRTIR Waterism Glow Lip Plumper 3.3g Full Size New In Sealed Box Exp. 06/28

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Tirtir Waterism Lip Plumper 4G

2 to 3 day delivery
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

TirTir Waterism Lip Plumper 3.3 ml

2-7 days delivery
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95
TIRTIR TirTir WATERISM LIP PLUMPER

Cheapest offer

Visibly glaze and plump your lips with the TIRTIR Waterism Lip Plumper, a hydrating treatment available in a range of shades. Designed to enhance fullness, the formula delivers a high-shine, glossy finish with a 3D volumising effect, leaving lips looking smoother and more luscious. Lightweight and non-sticky, it applies easily and wears comfortably throughout the day without heaviness. Infused with a blend of nourishing oils, glycerin and hyaluronic acid, it helps to deliver long-lasting moisture with every application.
£9.60
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)