Tissot Chrono XL Classic T116.617.16.047.00 Men's Chronograph Watch

TISSOT STOCK - Men Men's Wrist Watches 7611608283158

Used Offers from

Tissot Chrono XL Classic T116.617.16.047.00 Men's Chronograph Watch

Cheapest Price
not available
£321.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Mens Chronograph Classic XL Watch T116.617.16.047.00

1-3 working days
£327.75
Free Delivery

Tissot Mens Chronograph Classic XL Watch T116.617.16.047.00

1-3 working days
£327.75
Free Delivery

Chrono XL Classic 45mm Mens Watch Blue

Next Day Delivery
£345.00
Free Delivery

Chrono XL Classic 45mm Mens Watch Blue

Next day
£345.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Mens Chronograph Classic XL Watch T116.617.16.047.00

2-3 working days
£345.00
Delivery from £1.95

Tissot Mens Tissot T116.617.16.047.00 Chrono XL Classic Stainless-Steel and Leather Quartz Watch Blue 1 Size

2 to 5 day
£345.00

Similar products

Supersports Quartz 45.5mm Mens Watch Black
£500.00
Compare 2 prices
goldsmiths.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tissot Chrono XL Classic T116.617.16.047.00 Men's Chronograph Watch

Cheapest offer

Tissot Chrono XL Classic T116.617.16.047.00 Men's Chronograph Watch. Swiss precision at a price point that doesn't ask you to compromise - that's the Tissot T116.617.16.047.00. From the T-Sport collection, the T116.617.16.047.00 measures 45.00mm - commanding attention without being excessive. At 75g, it's surprisingly lightweight - comfort for long days.. Sapphire crystal over the blue dial - virtually scratchproof and found in watches at much higher price points. 100m water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The brown leather strap brings a refined, versatile character - works with business attire and weekend wear alike. The built-in chronograph gives you a practical stopwatch whenever you need it. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark - no reaching for your phone. A ETA G10.212 quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably, year after year.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7611608283158. Bezel. Fixed stainless steel