Tissot PRX Quartz 40mm Blue Dial Steel Bracelet Watch T137.410.11.041.00

Tissot Mens PRX Retro Watch T137.410.11.041.00

Tissot PRX Quartz 40mm Blue Dial Steel Bracelet Watch T137.410.11.041.00

Cheapest Price
not available
£263.00
Free Delivery

Tissot PRX Men's Watch T137.410.11.041.00

6-10 days
£285.00
Free Delivery

Tissot PRX T-Classic Swiss Made Quartz Stainless Steel Blue Dial 100M Mens Watch

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.00
Free Delivery

Tissot PRX 40 Men's Stainless Steel Watch

1-3 working days
£335.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Mens PRX Retro Watch T137.410.11.041.00

1-3 working days
£335.00
Free Delivery

PRX 40mm Mens Watch Blue

Next day
£335.00
Free Delivery

PRX 40mm Mens Watch Blue

Next Day Delivery
£335.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Mens PRX Retro Watch T137.410.11.041.00

1-3 working days
£335.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Mens PRX Retro Watch T137.410.11.041.00

2-3 working days
£335.00
Delivery from £1.95
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Swiss quartz movement for precise timekeeping.
• Features a date function and 100 metre water resistance.
• Durable, high-quality design with scratch-resistant sapphire crystal.

Similar products

Tissot Men's Analogue Quartz Watch PRX Swiss Made
£295.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gents Tissot PRX Auto Watch T1374071109100
£542.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tissot PRX T-Classic Powermatic 80 Dress T137.407.21.031.00 Men's Watch
Free Delivery
Tissot Watch T1374071105100
£540.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unisex Tissot PRX 40 205 Watch T1374101109101
£263.00
Compare 7 prices
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tissot PRX Quartz 40mm Blue Dial Steel Bracelet Watch T137.410.11.041.00

Cheapest offer

Tissot PRX Quartz 40mm Blue Dial Steel Bracelet Watch T137.410.11.041.00. The Tissot T137.410.11.041.00 proves that Swiss-made quality doesn't have to come with a luxury price tag. From the T-Classic collection, the T137.410.11.041.00 measures 40.0mm - comfortably sized for all-day wear without bulk. At 130g, you feel it on the wrist - in the best way.. A sapphire crystal face means the blue dial stays pristine, even with daily wear. 100m (10 ATM) water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The stainless steel bracelet with butterfly clasp with push-buttons provides a secure, comfortable fit all day. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark - no reaching for your phone. A ETA F06.115 quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably, year after year.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7611608298589. Bezel. Fixed Smooth Stainless Steel. Brand. Tissot. Calibre. ETA F06.115. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 40.0mm. Case Material.