Tissot Seastar 1000 T120.417.17.051.02 Men's Watch - 45.5mm Black Dial Rubber

Tissot Seastar 1000 Chronograph T120.417.17.051.02 Black Dial Rubber Strap

Tissot Seastar 1000 T120.417.17.051.02 Men's Watch - 45.5mm Black Dial Rubber

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery
£399.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Tissot Seastar 1000 Quartz Chronograph T120.417.17.051.02 Mens Chronograph

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£450.00
Free Delivery

Tissot Tissot Seastar 1000 Quartz Chronograph T120.417.17.051.02 Mens Chronograph

In stock
£479.99
Free Delivery
Tissot Seastar 1000 T120.417.17.051.02 Men's Watch - 45.5mm Black Dial Rubber

Cheapest offer

Tissot Seastar 1000 T120.417.17.051.02 Men's Watch - 45.5mm Black Dial Rubber. Swiss precision at a price point that doesn't ask you to compromise - that's the Tissot T120.417.17.051.02. From the Seastar 1000 collection, the T120.417.17.051.02 measures 45.5mm - commanding attention without being excessive. At 109g, it sits comfortably without disappearing.. The sapphire crystal protecting the black dial resists scratches far better than standard glass - a genuine upgrade. With 300m (30 ATM) water resistance, this is a genuine tool watch - swimming, snorkelling, and serious water exposure are all fair game. A rubber strap keeps things lightweight and active-ready - flexible, quick-drying, and comfortable in any conditions. Sub-dial chronograph function brings real-world utility to the design. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions. A ETA G10.212 quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably, year after year.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 76116
£399.00
Next day delivery
watchenclave.co.uk

Similar products

Tissot Seastar 1000 Quartz Chronograph T1204171109101
£279.94
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tissot T1204171142100 Seastar 1000 | Chronograph | Red Dial Watch
£448.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tissot Watch Seastar 1000 Quartz Chronograph TS-1050
£489.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tissot Seastar 1000 Quartz 40mm
£372.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery