TITAN ONE-PIECE Chair Plastic Without armrest Yellow T4-Y 430 x 430 x 107 mm 8-11 years

Titan One Piece Classroom Chair 432x408x690mm Yellow KF72168

TITAN ONE-PIECE Chair Plastic Without armrest Yellow T4-Y 430 x 430 x 107 mm 8-11 years

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£50.75
Free Delivery

TITAN ONE PIECE CLSM CHR YELLOW 3-5 DAY DELIVERY

1-3 working days
£52.03
Delivery from £4.74

TITAN ONE PIECE CLSM CHR YLW PK10 3-5 DAY DELIVERY

1-3 working days
£760.14
Free Delivery

TITAN ONE PIECE CLSM CHR YLW PK30 3-5 DAY DELIVERY

1-3 working days
£1,537.48
Free Delivery
TITAN ONE-PIECE Chair Plastic Without armrest Yellow T4-Y 430 x 430 x 107 mm 8-11 years

Cheapest offer

TITAN Chair T4-Y. Selling UOM: Each. Age Group: 8-11 years. Armrest: Without armrest. Basic Product Colour: Yellow. Brand Description Country: TITAN. Chair Seat/Back Covering: Plastic. Chair Type: Classroom Seating. Colour: Yellow. Depth: 430 mm. Height: 107 mm. Height Adjustable: Non Height Adjustable. Lumbar Support: Yes. Material: PP (Polypropylene). Model Number: T4-Y. Product Line: ONE-PIECE. Product Type: Chair. Seat Depth: 330 mm. Seat Width: 370 mm. Seating Capacity: 1 Seat. Self-Assembly: No. Stackable: Stackable. Type of Feet: 4 Feet. Weight: 2600 g. Width: 430 mm.
£50.75
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Titan One Piece Chair Size 4 - 380mm Seat Height - Sky Blue - T4-CB
£44.40
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
TITAN ONE-PIECE Chair Plastic Without armrest Sky Blue T5-CB 470 x 500 x 115 mm 11-14 years
£50.40
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Titan One Piece Classroom Chair 432x408x690mm Charcoal KF72167
£50.75
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TITAN ONE-PIECE Chair Plastic Without armrest Red T1-R 360 x 310 x 97 mm 3-4 years
£40.79
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
TC Office Titan One Piece Chair Size 4, Green
£44.40
Compare 5 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74