Fluke TL220-1 SureGrip Industrial Test Lead Set

TL220-1 SueGip Industial Test Lead Set

Fluke TL220-1 SureGrip Industrial Test Lead Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

SureGrip Industrial Test Lead Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.40
Free Delivery

FLUKE TL220-1 Test leads

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.51
Delivery from £11.00
Fluke TL220-1 SureGrip Industrial Test Lead Set

Cheapest offer

Brand: Fluke / EAN: 0095969589857 / GTIN: 0095969589857 / Voltage Rating: Ideal Starter Kit / UPC: 0095969589857 / MPN: 3971178 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1770440894 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 202
£135.00
ebay.co.uk