NECA Official- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtle 1991 Movie Super Shredder Shadow Master Ultimate 7" Action Figure

TMNT 1991 Movie Super Shredder (Shadow Master) 7 Inch Scale Action Figure

NECA Official- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtle 1991 Movie Super Shredder Shadow Master Ultimate 7" Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.50
Delivery from £4.50

NECA Official- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtle 1991 Movie Super Shredder Shadow Master Ultimate 7" Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£78.30
Free Delivery

NECA: TMNT 2 (1991) - SUPER SHREDDER 7' FIGURE

Will usually delivered within 16 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.69
Free Delivery
NECA Official- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtle 1991 Movie Super Shredder Shadow Master Ultimate 7" Action Figure

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL NECA PRODUCT:TMNT 1991 Movie Super Shredder Shadow Master Ultimate 7" Action Figure This action figure is designed for adult collectors and is not intended as a children's toy due to its small parts and potential for delicate components. HIGHEST QUALITY: Made from high-quality materials, ensuring durability and longevity for collectors and fans. EXCEPTIONAL COLLECTIBLE: The Perfect Keepsake for Themed Events, Halloween, and World Book Day Celebrations. Or the perfect gift choice!, Manufacturer: NECA
£55.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 6-Movie Anthology Blu-ray Collection: TMNT (1990) / TMNT II: Secret of the Ooze (1991) / TMNT 3 (1993) / TMNT (2007) / TMNT (2014) / TMNT: Out of the Shadows (2016)
£29.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
FUNKO POP: TMNT 2 (1991) - TOKKA
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles CLASSIC 1991 Movie Star Turtle Michelangelo in special movie styling package with signature weapon accessories. Ideal present for Turtles Fans!
£20.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery