Toaster 4 Slice, Essentials Collection by Hamilton Beach White, HB4T5032W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.48
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach, 4 Slice Toaster, Essentials, White, 1300W, HB4T5032W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.09
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Microwave, 20L, 700W, Retro, Digital LED Display, 8 Pre-Set Programs, Express Cooking, Weight Defrost, 60 Min Timer, Child Lock, Compact Design, Red - HB70H20R.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

£34.98
Free Delivery

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

HB4T5032W 1300W Essential Toaster 4 Slice - White

in stock
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

4 Slice Toaster Essentials Collection White 1300W Hamilton Beach Hb4T5032W

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hamilton Beach, 4 Slice Toaster, Essentials, White, 1300W, HB4T5032W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
Toaster 4 Slice, Essentials Collection by Hamilton Beach White, HB4T5032W

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5060916372429 / Material: Plastic / MPN: HB4T5032W / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24084321216 / Item Length: 25.2 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Number of Slices: 4 Slice / Colour: White / Brand: Hamilton Beach / Type: 4 Slice Toaster / EAN: 5060916372429 / GTIN: 5060916372429 / Capacity: 2 Slice / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 17.2 / Model: HB4T5032W / Features: Versatile Functions / Finish: Glossy / Item Weight: 1.39 / Power: 1300 W / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 25.5 / Number of Settings/Programs: 3
£31.48
ebay.co.uk