Toby Tiger Kids 100% Cotton Squirrel Pocket Long Sleeved Top -

Used Offers from

Toby Tiger Organic Squirrel Pocket Applique Long Sleeved T-Shirt - 2-3y / 98cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Toby Tiger Kids 100% Cotton Squirrel Pocket Long Sleeved Top -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.50

Toby Tiger Squirrel Pocket Applique Long Sleeved T-Shirt in Orange | Size: 2-3 Years Toby Tiger Orange 2-3 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

Toby Tiger Organic Floral Mushroom Applique Dress - 2-3y / 98cm
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Toby Tiger Kids 100% Cotton Squirrel Pocket Long Sleeved Top -

Cheapest offer

Add a splash of fun and functionality to your little one's wardrobe with our Organic Squirrel Pocket Applique Long Sleeved T-Shirt! Crafted from soft, organic cotton, this playful shirt features charming orange and white stripes and a unique squirrel-shaped pocket-perfect for stashing tiny treasures or little secrets. Designed for babies, toddlers, and kids, it offers cosy comfort and style for everyday adventures. With its delightful design and practical pocket, this tee turns every outfit into
£21.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)