Toby Tiger Kids 95% Cotton Fruit Flower T-Shirt Dress - - Size: 2-3y

Toby Tiger Organic Fruit Flower Applique T-Shirt Dress - 2-3y / 98cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Toby Tiger Kids 95% Cotton Fruit Flower T-Shirt Dress - - Size: 2-3y

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.50

Toby Tiger Fruit Flower Applique T-Shirt Dress | Size: 2-3 Years Toby Tiger Multicolor 2-3 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Toby Tiger Organic Floral Mushroom Applique Dress - 2-3y / 98cm
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Toby Tiger Kids 95% Cotton Fruit Flower T-Shirt Dress - - Size: 2-3y

Cheapest offer

Blooming fruit and perfectly ripe appliques add extra springtime vibes to this cotton short-sleeve dress. Vibrant grass-green with a stylish red trim, this 100% GOTS certified cotton dress keeps kids cool in the heat and looks fab with a pair of our leggings on cooler days. We have a whole crop of springtime clothing featuring our flowers and fruits - take a look online at Toby Tiger! Neck popper fastening on sizes 6-12 months, 12-18 months and 18-24 months Super soft to the touch 100% GOTS cert
£19.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)