Toby Tiger Kids 95% Cotton Hillside Applique T-shirt Dress - - Size: 3-4y

Toby Tiger Organic Hillside Applique T-shirt Dress - 3-4y / 104cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Toby Tiger Kids 95% Cotton Hillside Applique T-shirt Dress - - Size: 3-4y

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.50

Toby Tiger Hillside Applique T-Shirt Dress | Size: 3-4 Years Toby Tiger Multicolor 3-4 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

Toby Tiger Organic Floral Mushroom Applique Dress - 2-3y / 98cm
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Toby Tiger Kids 95% Cotton Hillside Applique T-shirt Dress - - Size: 3-4y

Cheapest offer

Get ready to frolic through fields with our Hillside Applique Dress! Made from materials, this dress is not only friendly but also features playful applique farmyard animals on the bottom edge. With sizes ranging from 6 months to 6 years old, your little one will be the most stylish and -conscious kid on the farm! Neck popper fastening on sizes 6-12 months, 12-18 months and 18-24 months Super soft to the touch 100% GOTS-certified cotton friendly AZO-free dyes Machine washable at 30 degrees
£29.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)