Toby Tiger Kids 95% Cotton Picnic Print Skater Dress - - Size: 2-3y

Toby Tiger Organic Picnic Print Short Sleeved Skater Dress - 2-3y / 98cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Toby Tiger Kids 95% Cotton Picnic Print Skater Dress - - Size: 2-3y

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.50

Toby Tiger Picnic Print Short Sleeved Skater Dress | Size: 2-3 Years Toby Tiger Multicolor 2-3 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.99

Similar products

Toby Tiger Organic Floral Mushroom Applique Dress - 2-3y / 98cm
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Toby Tiger Kids 95% Cotton Picnic Print Skater Dress - - Size: 2-3y

Cheapest offer

Get ready for a playful picnic with our Picnic Print Dress! Made with 95% jersey and 5% elastane, this dress features a fun and full twirly skirt. With red trim detail and a pink dress adorned with kites, fruit, ice cream, and birds, this dress is perfect for a day of fun in the sun. Pair it with our basic leggings for a complete look! Full twirly skirt and is super soft to the touch Unique Toby Tiger design 95% GOTS-certified cotton 5% Elastane friendly AZO-free dyes Machine washable at 30 degr
£33.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)