ToeSox Low Rise Full Toe Women's Yoga Grip Socks - M - Charcoal

ToeSox Low Rise Full Toe Women's Yoga Pilates Dancing Sport Socks

ToeSox Low Rise Full Toe Women's Yoga Grip Socks - M - Charcoal

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

ToeSox Low Rise Full Toe Women's Yoga Pilates Dancing Sport Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Fiu3E|#Fitness-Mad Unisex Adult Toesox Full Toe Low Rise Yoga & Pilates Grip Sock - Charcoal Grey, M

In stock
£19.00
9.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

ToeSox TOESL Unisex Adult Half Toe Low Rise Yoga & Pilates Grip Sock - Black, L
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Low-cut full-toe socks Fitness-Mad Toesox M
£13.84
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toesox FT Low Rise Yoga Grip Socks, Black, S
£13.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ToeSox Low Rise Full Toe Women's Yoga Grip Socks - M - Charcoal

Cheapest offer

Ideal for studio sessions, ToeSox Low Rise Full Toe Women’s Yoga Grip Socks sit below the ankle with a low-rise profile that hugs the foot. A patented non-slip grip sole supports secure foot placement on any surface, making them suitable for Pilates, barre, yoga and dance. The five-toe design encourages toes to spread, while a fitted heel helps prevent bunching and twisting. An arch band applies gentle pressure for lift and support, and a raised heel tab pads the Achilles tendon. Made with organic cotton, they offer a hygienic alternative to bare feet. Key features Low-rise profile fits below the ankle Patented non-slip grip sole for secure foot placement Five-toe construction Fitted heel reduces bunching and twisting Arch band applies gentle pressure for lift and support Raised heel tab pads the Achilles tendon Material Product content: 77% organic c...
£18.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com