Low-cut full-toe socks Fitness-Mad Toesox M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£13.84
Delivery from £16.99

Fitness-Mad Toesox Low Rise Full Toe Socks (black, Medium 6-8.5), Black

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

ToeSox Low Rise Full Toe Women's Yoga Grip Socks - M - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

ToeSox Low Rise Full Toe Women's Yoga Pilates Dancing Sport Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Toesox Unisex's Full Toe Low Rise Yoga & Pilates Grip Sock, Black, M

In stock
£25.58
Delivery from £5.68

Similar products

Fruit of The Loom Mens Screen Stars Original Full Cut Short Sleeve T-Shirt (2XL) (Navy)
£5.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spax S Self Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 6mm 80mm Pack of 100
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Fruit of the Loom Mens Screen Stars Original Full Cut Short Sleeve T Shirt (S) (Navy)
£5.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Low-cut full-toe socks Fitness-Mad Toesox M

Cheapest offer

The low-profile design hugs the foot under the ankle and the patented ToeSox non-slip sole ensures a secure grip on all surfaces. The perfect training accessory for Pilates, barre, yoga and dance. Made from organic cotton. Raised heel tab to cushion the Achilles tendon Low profile that fits under the ankle Adjusted heel eliminates buckling and twisting. Hygienic alternative to bare feet Arch band exerts gentle pressure to lift and support the foot Patented non-slip footbed provides secure foot placement. Five-toe design encourages toes to spread for healthier feet. Made from organic cotton Product content: 77% organic cotton, 19% polyester, 4% autres fibers. Printed socks: 62% polyester, 34% organic cotton, 4% Autres fibers. Machine washable. Wash inside out on delicate cycle. Line dry or tumble dry at low temperature. No bleach or ironing.
£13.84
4 days
directrunning.co.uk