Toffee Crisp Loose 500G Pick N Mix Chocolate Nestle Sweets Christmas Halloween

Original SNICKERS Chocolate BAR 24 x 50g Best Before 12/06/2024

Used Offers from

Toffee Crisp Loose 500G Pick N Mix Chocolate Nestle Sweets Christmas Halloween

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.70
Free Delivery

Original SNICKERS Chocolate BAR 24 x 50g Full Box - ONLY £18.99

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Snickers Chocolate Bar With Nuts 24x50g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Original SNICKERS Chocolate BAR 24 x 41g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Snickers Bar 50g x 24 (Pack of 24) | UK Free And Fast Dispatch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Toffee Crisp Loose 1KG Pick N Mix Chocolate Nestle Sweets Christmas Halloween

£23.04
Free Delivery

Original SNICKERS Chocolate BAR 45 x 48g (Expiry 02/2026)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.97
Free Delivery

Snickers Original Chocolate Bar 24 x 50g Full Box Perfect Treat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Toffee Crisp Loose 2KG Pick N Mix Chocolate Nestle Sweets Christmas Halloween

£37.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Snickers 24 x 50g
£17.50
1.46 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers Chocolate Bars 24×50g Multipack
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SNICKERS STANDARD MILK CHOCOLATE BARS x 40
£29.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
M&M'S Milk Chocolate Dummies Skittles Original & Twix Fun Size and Minis Individually Wrapped Candy Assortment, 60 Count
£25.99
108.25 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.43
Toffee Crisp Loose 500G Pick N Mix Chocolate Nestle Sweets Christmas Halloween

Cheapest offer

Allergens: Peanuts / Shape: Mix / Form: Chocolate / Occasion: All Occasions / Product Name: Snickers / Product: Crisps / MPN: P000000000000061127 / Regional Cuisine/Region: British / Brand: Snickers / Food Aisle: Pantry / Type: Toffee / Packaging: Box / Food Specifications: Vegetarian / Theme: all / Style: Sweet / Expiry Date: Long / Course: Snack / Flavour: Chocolate / Cocoa Content: Less Than 35% / Item Weight: 1 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£15.70
ebay.co.uk