Toilet Roll Holder Hansgrohe WallStoris with shelf 230x97mm Black Mat

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£26.30
Delivery from £9.90

Hansgrohe WallStoris Toilet Paper Holder with Shelf, Matt Black, 27928670

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe WallStoris Toilet Paper Holder with Shelf, Matt Black, 27928670

£29.26
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe WallStoris Toilet Paper Holder with Shelf, Matt Black, 27928670

In stock
£32.40
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe WallStoris Toilet Paper Holder with Shelf, Matt Black, 27928670

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£34.00
Delivery from £8.44

Hansgrohe Wallstoris Bathroom Toilet Roll Holder With Shelf Matt Black Modern

1-3 working days
£34.06
Delivery from £6.00

hansgrohe WallStoris Bathroom Toilet Roll Holder With Shelf Matt Black Modern

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.46
GBP 35.46 / kg
Free Delivery
Toilet Roll Holder Hansgrohe WallStoris with shelf 230x97mm Black Mat

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Wall-mounted · Material: plastic · With mounting material · Concealed fastening · Open form - toilet paper can easily be hung · Suitable for roll widths up to 122 mm · With storage space · Application - glue or drill · Including gluing set · Glue or screw fix: Glue or screws - both are possible · The WallStoris wall rod can glued to the bathroom wall in a renter-friendly way using a stainless steel plate - or drilled in. Both mounting types hold the accessories securely in place. · Manufacturer number: 27928670
£26.30
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Hansgrohe Toilet Roll Holder Logis Universal 41726000
£22.75
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Double Toilet Roll Holder Ssteel
£25.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIPP3 / VIPP 3 toilet roll holder Vipp
£143.38
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Porte Papier Toilette Gedy FEBO Chromé 000053241300200
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90