Premier Houseware Grey Elephant Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Paper Holder/Free Standing Toilet Roll Holder/Toilet Roll Stand/Bathroom Toilet Roll Holder W12 x D7 x H35cm.

Toilet Roll Holder Tissue Elephant Figure Fauna Grey Free Standing Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Toilet Roll Holder Tissue Elephant Figure Fauna Grey Free Standing Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Metal Cast Animal Toilet Roll Holder Free Standing Kitchen Roll Paper Towel Pole

Cheapest Total Price
£20.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Fauna Grey Elephant Toilet Roll Holder Art

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Grey Finish Elephant Toilet Roll Holder with Square Base | Fauna

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85

Cheapest offer

Elephant figurine, which is beautifully designed to bring a natural vibe to your house while it is still useful and convenient. Freestanding, it works perfectly well both on the ground and in any other location you could wish to place it. Decorative, incredibly detailed and uniquely designed to be a stunning piece for those who enjoy elephant sculptures and statues. Grey finish, which leaves the impression of an exotic look and works well with any background or theme that is already present in your house. Dimensions, this elephant roll holder has the dimensions of W12 x D7 x H35cm meaning its easily portable and convenient to use.
£20.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hansgrohe Toilet Roll Holder Logis Universal 41726000
£22.75
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Double Toilet Roll Holder Ssteel
£25.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIPP3 / VIPP 3 toilet roll holder Vipp
£143.38
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Robert Welch Burford Toilet Roll Holder Floor Standing
£36.80
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50