Toiletry bag travelite Bali Bleu 17 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.28
Delivery from £16.99

travelite Beautycase hard shell hand luggage, BALI, cosmetic case with organizer and clip-on function, 36 cm, 17 liters

In stock
£37.46
Delivery from £14.90

travelite makeup bag Bali Beautycase Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.77
Delivery from £15.03

Travelite Bali 17l Wash Bag Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £5.49

travelite Beautycase hard shell hand luggage, BALI, cosmetic case with organizer and clip-on function, 36 cm, 17 liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toiletry bag travelite Kick Off Rose 5 L
£12.93
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Stepp Beige 27x16x15 cm
£30.45
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toiletry bag travelite Bali Bleu 17 L

Cheapest offer

The beauty case Bali. Your stylish companion that stands out with its practical design and attractive colours. The sturdy hard shell made from ABS catches eyes everywhere while keeping things organised. Perfect for your beauty essentials and always ready for your next adventure.Details and Featuresremovable carry strapstacking functionscratch-resistant surfacetop carry handleSize and WeightWidth, height, depth: 36 x 27 x 21.5 cmVolume: 17 lWeight: 1.1 kgMaterial and InformationExterior Material: ABSInterior Lining: PolyesterLock: NoCarry Handle: ergonomic top handleStacking Function: Yes
£35.28
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk