Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Stepp Noir 27x16x15 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.45
Delivery from £16.99

travelite makeup bag Barbara Stepp Cosmetic Bag Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.74
Delivery from £9.98

Travelite Barbara Stepp Cosmetic Handbag Black

5 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Travelite Barbara Stepp | Toiletry bag | black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£48.30
Free Delivery

Barbara Women's Cosmetic Bag Quilted Cosmetic Bag One Size, Black, Kosmetiktasche 27cm, Classic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toiletry bag travelite Kick Off Rose 5 L
£12.93
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Stepp Beige 27x16x15 cm
£30.45
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Stepp Noir 27x16x15 cm

Cheapest offer

Tout simplement irrésistible.Compact et maniable, avec un espace surprenant pour tous les essentiels. Le design élégant et l'agencement intérieur astucieux du sac cosmétique BARBARA & travelite permettent d'avoir de l'ordre avec classe lors des déplacements. Avec la sangle supplémentaire, il peut aussi se transformer rapidement en un élégant sac à main.Détails et fonctionsTaille et poidsLargeur, hauteur, profondeur: 27 x 16 x 15 cmVolume: 4 LPoids: 0,5 kgMatériel et informationsMatériau extérieur: Nylon recycléDoublure intérieure: Polyester recyclé
£30.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk