Toiletry bag VAUDE WegaWash Noir 7 L

Vaude Wash Bag Black

Toiletry bag VAUDE WegaWash Noir 7 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.63
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Wegawash - Wash bag size 7 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.46
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude WegaWash Toiletry Bag in Black, Cosmetic Bag with Integrated Mirror, Toothbrush Holder and Hanging Hook, Padded Toiletry Bag with Sophisticated Interior Compartments

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.89
Free Delivery

Vaude WegaWash Toiletry Bag in Black, Cosmetic Bag with Integrated Mirror, Toothbrush Holder and Hanging Hook, Padded Toiletry Bag with Sophisticated Interior Compartments

In stock
£34.01
Delivery from £14.90

Vaude WegaWash Toiletry Bag in Black, Cosmetic Bag with Integrated Mirror, Toothbrush Holder and Hanging Hook, Padded Toiletry Bag with Sophisticated Interior Compartments

£34.09
Free Delivery

Vaude WegaWash Toiletry Bag in Black, Cosmetic Bag with Integrated Mirror, Toothbrush Holder and Hanging Hook, Padded Toiletry Bag with Sophisticated Interior Compartments

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£39.91
Delivery from £9.99
Toiletry bag VAUDE WegaWash Noir 7 L

Cheapest offer

This smart toiletry bag stands upright or can be hung on the wall! Its well-structured compartments provide generous space to store all your toiletries. The toiletry bag WegaWash is fully padded, keeping your cosmetic products secure. It features an integrated mirror and a separate zipped compartment on the back to store items that need to remain private. The recycled material of the toiletry bag is not only eco-friendly but also sturdy and long-lasting. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.
£28.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Wash Bag L, Unisex Adults’ Bag, Peanut Butter, L
£22.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Wash Bag M, Unisex Adults’ Bag, Black, M
£21.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Wash Bag M, Unisex Adults’ Bag, Peanut Butter, M
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Tents Wash Bag Black,Grey L
£32.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
VAUDE WegaWash, Heron, Taglia Unica, Toiletry Bag
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99