Toko Express Pocket Wax 100ml Yellow

Toko Express pocket liquid wax Mini - 100ml

Toko Express Pocket Wax 100ml Yellow

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.80
Delivery from £9.99

Toko One Size Yellow/Black Express Pocket Universal Liquid Wax Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Toko One Size Yellow/Black Express Pocket Universal Liquid Wax Unisex

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.15
Free Delivery
Toko Express Pocket Wax 100ml Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Toko Express Pocket Wax 100 ml has universal liquid wax for all types of snow and temperatures. It is also used as rust protection for the edges of skis.Features:- Based on natural raw materials- Improves sliding properties and cares for the base- Quick and easy to apply- With sponge applicator- Comfortable pocket size to go and wax en route- Biodegradable- Also used as rust protection for ski edgeRecommended use: - Snow temperature: 0C to -30C - Contains: 100 ml
£10.80
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Toko Express Paste Wax 75 ml Yellow
£19.05
254.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Toko Express Grip & Glide Wax 100 ml Yellow
£10.80
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Toko Express Tuner Edge Angulator Yellow
£10.63
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99