Tokyo Laundry Men's 100% Cotton Twill Casual Chino Shorts Stone

Used Offers from

Tokyo Laundry Men's 100% Cotton Twill Casual Chino Shorts Stone

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Tokyo Laundry Men's Cotton Chino Shorts in Stone | Size: Large Tokyo Laundry Stone L

3-5 working days
£23.76

Tokyo Laundry Mens Cotton Chino Shorts - - Size: L

3-5 days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Tokyo Laundry Merry Christmas Men's Nordic Fair Isle Style Knitted Xmas Jumper
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Laundry Men's 'Prema' Vintage Retro Motif Cotton Rich Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
£12.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Laundry Men's 'Lewes' Multi-Pocket Brushback Fleece Jogger Cargo Shorts
£14.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Laundry Men's Lance Cotton Twill Cuffed Multi-Pocket Cargo Jogger Pants
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Laundry Eat Sleep Beer Repeat Crew Neck Jumper in George Red - Merry Christmas-S
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Laundry Men's 100% Cotton Twill Casual Chino Shorts Stone

Cheapest offer

When the summer finally arrives, ensure you reach for these comfortable and classic cotton twill chino shorts by Tokyo Laundry. Essential wear for those warmer days these shorts have two button fasten rear pockets and two side pockets, roomy enough to hold all your small essentials. The shorts have a zip up fly with top button closure and provide a super comfortable wearing experience. Crafted from 100% peached cotton twill fabric which makes these shorts soft and supple whilst the fashion style fit makes them the ideal smart shorts suitable for holiday or summer office wear. Tokyo Laundry are a well established and trusted British fashion brand, with a focus on style, quality and fit.
£17.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk