Tokyo Laundry Men's 2 Piece Jersey Cotton Crew Neck T-Shirt and Shorts Lounge Pyjama Set Copen Blue

Used Offers from

Tokyo Laundry Men's 2 Piece Jersey Cotton Crew Neck T-Shirt and Shorts Lounge Pyjama Set Copen Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Tokyo Laundry Men's Crew Neck T-Shirt & Checked Shorts Pyjama Set in Mid Blue | Size: XL Tokyo Laundry Mid Blue XL

3-5 working days
£25.20

Tokyo Laundry Mens T-Shirt and Checked Shorts Pyjama Set -

3-5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Tokyo Laundry Merry Christmas Men's Nordic Fair Isle Style Knitted Xmas Jumper
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Laundry Men's 'Prema' Vintage Retro Motif Cotton Rich Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
£12.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Laundry Men's 'Lewes' Multi-Pocket Brushback Fleece Jogger Cargo Shorts
£14.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Laundry Men's Lance Cotton Twill Cuffed Multi-Pocket Cargo Jogger Pants
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Laundry Men's Vintage Retro Motif Jersey Grindle Crew-Neck Ringer T-Shirt Snow White
£12.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tokyo Laundry Men's 2 Piece Jersey Cotton Crew Neck T-Shirt and Shorts Lounge Pyjama Set Copen Blue

Cheapest offer

Make a new addition to your loungewear selection with this 2 piece cotton crew neck t-shirt and check shorts lounge set by Tokyo Laundry. Constructed for comfort and ease, this relaxed-fit set is ideal for chilling out at home whatever the time of day. The plain-colour crew neck short-sleeve t-shirt keeps it simple and is finished with embroidered Tokyo Laundry branding to the left chest for added authenticity. The accompanying shorts are made from soft woven cotton fabric and feature an elasticated waistband with adjustable drawcords, along with two practical side pockets. Tokyo Laundry are a well established and trusted British fashion brand, with a focus on style, quality and fit.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk