Tom Chambers 2.2 x 1.1m Black Powder Coated Steel Frame Garden Flower Arch - Size: 1 x 2m - Wilko

Samuel Alexander 2.28M X 1.1M Black Garden Steel Arch Trellis For Climbing Plants

Tom Chambers 2.2 x 1.1m Black Powder Coated Steel Frame Garden Flower Arch - Size: 1 x 2m - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 2.28M X 1.1M Black Garden Steel Arch Trellis For Climbing Plants

1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Tom Chambers Black Powder Coated Classic 228cm x 110cm Metal Steel Garden Flower Arch

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Tom Chambers Black Powder Coated Classic 228cm x 110cm Metal Steel Garden Flower Arch, Black

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Powder Coated Classic Metal Steel Garden Flower Arch - Green

3-5 working days
£85.49
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Tom Chambers Black Powder Coated Classic 228cm x 110cm Metal Steel Garden Flower Arch | Size: 228 cm x 110 cm Samuel Alexander Black 228 cm x 110 cm

3-5 working days
£86.49
Tom Chambers 2.2 x 1.1m Black Powder Coated Steel Frame Garden Flower Arch - Size: 1 x 2m - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Traditional black powder-coated metal steel garden arch. A classic timeless design with sturdy square-section side supports to aid structural support and help climbing plants. Looks lovely in any garden setting with climbing Roses, Clematis and other climbing plants. Height 228cm, Width 110cm, Diameter 40cm.
£78.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Samuel Alexander 2.28M X 1.1M Black Garden Steel Arch Trellis For Climbing Plants
Free Delivery