Samuel Alexander Expanding Willow Panel 180Cm X 60Cm Garden Flower Rose Trellis Support

Tom Chambers Expanding Williow Panel 180cm x 60cm Garden Flower Rose Trellis Support

Samuel Alexander Expanding Willow Panel 180Cm X 60Cm Garden Flower Rose Trellis Support

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £6.00

Tom Chambers Expanding Williow Panel 180cm x 60cm Garden Flower Rose Trellis Support

3-5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Tom Chambers Expanding Willow Panel 180cm x 60cm Garden Flower Rose Trellis Support

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Tom Chambers Expanding Willow Panel 180cm x 60cm Garden Flower Rose Trellis Support in Brown | Size: 180 cm x 60 cm Samuel Alexander Brown 180 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£13.75

Tom Chambers Expanding Willow Panel 180cm x 60cm Garden Flower Rose Trellis Support, Brown

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Tom Chambers Expanding Willow Panel Garden Trellis 180 x 60cm - Size: 180 x 180 x 60cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Tom Chambers Expanding Willow Trellis - Brown
£28.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel Alexander Expanding Willow Panel 180Cm X 60Cm Garden Flower Rose Trellis Support

Cheapest offer

This natural willow expandable trellis looks lovely in any garden setting with climbing Roses, Clematis and other climbing plantsA decorative design with lattice detail and easy to use and affix to fences or walls to create further displays in the garden. Height 180cm Width 60cm.
£11.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)