Samuel Alexander 38Cm Black Handcrafted Metal Garden Wall Bracket Hook For Hanging Baskets

Samuel Alexander Heavy Duty Handcrafted Metal 38cm Black Wall Bracket Hook For Garden Hanging Basket Bird Feeder - Pots & Planters

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 38Cm Black Handcrafted Metal Garden Wall Bracket Hook For Hanging Baskets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

38cm Black Handcrafted Metal Garden Wall Bracket Hook For Hanging Baskets - Samuel Alexander | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tom Chambers Heavy Duty Handcrafted Metal 38cm Black Wall Bracket Hook For Garden Hanging Basket Bird Feeder, Black

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Heavy Duty Black Metal Wall Bracket Hook 38cm - Tom Chambers - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99
Samuel Alexander 38Cm Black Handcrafted Metal Garden Wall Bracket Hook For Hanging Baskets

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of timeless charm to your outdoor space with this beautifully handcrafted garden wall bracket. Designed to combine strength with classic styling, it’s the perfect way to display hanging baskets, bird feeders or decorative wind chimes while enhancing the look of your garden.Expertly hand forged from durable metal, this heavy-duty wall bracket is built to withstand the elements. The black finish not only gives it a traditional, elegant appearance but also helps protect against weathering. Complete with an attractive leaf-shaped detail that adds a decorative flourish to walls, fences or sheds. The generously sized hook end allows for easy hanging and removal.Suitable for hanging baskets up to 38cm in diameter, it provides ample support for a variety of garden accessories.Please note, this is for the wall bracket only - hanging baskets and screws are not included.Product DimensionsSize 38cm.
£14.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Blackspur 15 Compartments 27cm x 38cm Storage Box Tub for Crafts / Screws etc - Black
£7.25
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel ALEXANDER 38cm Black Handcrafted Metal Garden Wall Bracket Hook for Hanging Baskets
£13.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery