Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Brown - 105 CM - Accessories 105 CM

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 105 - male

Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Brown - 105 CM - Accessories 105 CM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£507.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 105 - male

8-9 days
£670.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Mens Tom Ford Reversible Leather Belt Brown+Black 38

2 to 5 day
£670.00

Similar products

TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 85 - male
£384.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Multicolor - Size: 110 - male
£533.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 100 - male
£533.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Belt Men color Brown - Size: 95 - male
£670.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
TOM FORD Belt Men color Black - Size: 105 - male
£475.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Grain Leather T Icon Belt - male - Tom Ford - Belts - Brown - 105 CM - Accessories 105 CM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Grain Leather T Icon Belt pairs refined grain calf leather with the brand's signature T-logo buckle for a polished - formal finishing touch. Designed to elevate tailored and smart-casual outfits - it combines classic lines with a recognisable metal buckle. Key attributes: Brown | Calf leather | Reversible | Adjustable fit | Punched holes | T logo buckle | Grain leather texture | Tonal embossed logo | Dimensions & fit: Belt width: 4 cm | Adjustable fit | Composition & care: 100% calf leather | Galvanic: 100% brass palladium galvanization | Lining: 100% calf leather
£507.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk