Tom Ford Brow Sculptor Pencil 04 Espresso

Used Offers from

Tom Ford Brow Sculptor Pencil 04 Espresso

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£43.74
Delivery from £2.95

Tom Ford Brow Sculptor With Refill | Espresso 04 | 0.6g/0.02oz | New & Boxed 100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Brow Sculptor 04 Espresso Brow Pencil 6g

2-3 days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Brow Sculptor Pencil 6g 04 Espresso

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Free Delivery

TOM FORD Brow Sculptor 0.3g (Various Shades) - Espresso

2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

TOM FORD Brow Sculptor 0.3g (Various Shades) - Espresso

2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Brow Sculptor 0.3G Espressso

2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Brow Sculptor, Eyebrow Pencil, Espresso, Matte, Tailor-made Stroke, Thin to Wide, Grooming Brush, Sharpener

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.50

Tom Ford Tom Ford Brow Sculptor 3g Espresso

2 to 5 day
£48.00

Similar products

TOM FORD Brow Sculptor 0.3g (Various Shades) - Chestnut
£38.40
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Brow Sculptor Pencil With Refill 02 Taupe 6g Light Eyebrow Sculpting
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Tom Ford Architecture Brow Pencil 0.5g 01 Blonde
£46.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Tom Ford Tom Ford Architecture Brow Pencil 0.5g 02 Taupe
£46.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Tom Ford Clear Brow Laminator
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Tom Ford Brow Sculptor Pencil 04 Espresso

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Brow Sculptor Pencil is a precision brow tool for naturally groomed, shaped brows. Its unique calligraphy tip helps you create hair-like strokes for subtle definition or buildable structure. Use the included spoolie to blend and the complimentary sharpener to keep the tip clean and ultra-precise for day-to-night wear.
£43.74
3-5 days
cosmetify.com