Tom Ford Dimitry TF 334 01P Black & Gold Gradient Sonnenbrille Sunglasses 59mm

Used Offers from

Tom Ford Dimitry TF 334 01P Black & Gold Gradient Sonnenbrille Sunglasses 59mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.75
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Dimitry FT0334 01P

5 days
£221.00
Delivery from £5.95

TOM FORD FT0334 DIMITRY 01P Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pilot Normal Shaded

1 days
£252.00
Delivery from £5.99

Authentic Dimitry Glasses Premium Quality - unisex - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£280.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT0334 DIMITRY 01P Men's Sunglasses Black Size 59

4-7 days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Tom Ford Dimitry Aviator Sunglasses Black Grey

2 to 5 day
£360.00

Tom Ford Man Sunglass Ft0334 Dimitry - Frame color: Black & Grey, Lens color: Green Gradient

in stock
£360.00

Similar products

TOM FORD Eyewear Dimitry pilot-frame sunglasses - Black 59
£374.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
TOM FORD Eyewear Dimitry sunglasses - Black One Size
£327.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Tom Ford Dimitry TF 334 01P Black & Gold Gradient Sonnenbrille Sunglasses 59mm

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Black & Gold with Grey Gradient Lenses / Lens Technology: Gradient / Type: Sunglasses / Department: Unisex Adults / UV Protection: 100% UV / Lens Material: Plastic / Lens Colour: Grey / Model: Dimitry TF 334 01P / Theme: Designer, Elegant / Frame Material: Acetate, Plastic, Metal & Plastic / Style: Tom Ford Dimitry TF 334 01P / Frame Colour: Black & Gold / Country of Origin: Italy / Temple Length: 130 mm
£213.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.