Tom-Ford Fragrance SignatureBlack OrchidEau de Parfum Spray

Tom Ford Signature Women's Signature Fragrance Black Orchid Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Tom-Ford Fragrance SignatureBlack OrchidEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£58.37
£1,945.67 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-4 days
£61.80
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau De Parfum 30ml

2-4 working days
£62.35
Delivery from £4.99

TOM FORD Black Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml

2 days
£62.40
Free Delivery

TOM FORD BLACK ORCHID 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.88
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Spray - 30ml

2-3 days
£64.95
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.35
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Exudes a lavish, unique mix of spicy and floral notes.
• Offers enduring aroma, perfect for any event or time of day.
• Presented in an elegant bottle, a true style statement.

Similar products

Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum - Parfum 50ml
£96.15
Compare 23 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Beau de Jour 100ml
£124.00
£1,240.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum - Parfum 100ml
£146.77
£1,467.70 / 1 l
Compare 21 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Fragrance Signature Eau de Toilette Spray
£67.21
£1,344.20 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Fragrance Signature Grey VetiverEau de Parfum Spray
£98.07
£1,961.40 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom-Ford Fragrance SignatureBlack OrchidEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The Signature Black Orchid Eau de Parfum Spray by Tom Ford is a tribute to timeless luxury and sophisticated elegance. Inspired by the search for the rare, perfect black orchid, a fragrance of complex and profound radiance unfolds. The composition opens with a striking top note of black truffle, ylang-ylang and a hint of blackcurrant. At the heart of the creation is black orchid, specially developed for Tom Ford, accompanied by spicy and floral accents such as clove and pepper. A rich base of sandalwood, vanilla, incense and patchouli gives the fragrance its warm, sensual and unmistakable signature. This floral-amber creation is rich and dark without being overpoweringly sweet. The eau de parfum is presented in an elegant, grooved black glass bottle that makes a clear statement of style and glamour. A floral-amber fragrance with a complex, sensual composition. The heart note is dominated by the exclusive black orchid created for Tom Ford. Combines dark gourmand accords with floral note
£58.37
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk