Tom Ford Fausto FT0711 Mens Havana Sunglasses

TOM FORD FT0711 FAUSTO 56E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal

Used Offers from

Tom Ford Fausto FT0711 Mens Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£203.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Mens Sunglasses Fausto FT0711 56E Havana Brown - One Size

3-5 days
£207.00
Delivery from £2.99

TOM FORD FT0711 FAUSTO 56E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal

1 days
£220.50
Delivery from £5.99

Fausto Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£226.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses - unisex - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£235.00
Delivery from £5.45

Luxury Sunglasses Collection - unisex - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£245.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford Tom Ford Ft0711 Fausto Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Brown

2 to 5 day
£315.00

Tom Ford Man Sunglass FT0711 - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£315.00

Tom Ford FAUSTO FT 0711 HAVANA/BROWN 53/20/145 unisex Sunglasses

In stock
£349.00
Delivery from £29.00

Similar products

TOM FORD FT0711 FAUSTO 01A Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal
£220.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT0711 FAUSTO 01N Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Photochromatic
£241.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses FT0711 Fausto 52F Dark Havana Brown Gradient
£215.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford FT0711 Fausto Mens Dark Havana Sunglasses
£179.00
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT0711 FAUSTO 53E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Photochromatic
£241.50
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Tom Ford Fausto FT0711 Mens Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Bold proportions and a clean flat-top line define the Fausto FT0711 sunglasses from Tom Ford. Shown here in Havana with yellow lenses, this mens style is built around an extra chunky, full-rim acetate frame that brings a strong, graphic look to everyday wear. Signature detailing keeps the finish unmistakably Tom Ford. A T bar wraps the temples, while Tom Ford plates complete the end pieces for a polished, considered profile from every angle. Key features Brand: Tom Ford Model: Fausto FT0711 Mens sunglasses Full-rim frame with flat-top shape Extra chunky acetate frame Havana frame colour Yellow lenses Signature T bar detail on the temples Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£203.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com