TOM FORD FT0907 DUNNING-02 53N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal

Used Offers from

TOM FORD FT0907 DUNNING-02 53N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£220.50
Delivery from £5.99

Dunning-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£226.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT0907 DUNNING-02 53N Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 55

4-7 days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOM FORD Man TOM FORD FT0907 DUNNING-02 01V Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Normal
£198.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Dunning-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM
£206.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dunning FT0907 48J Tortoise Brown
£188.10
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT0907 DUNNING-02 52E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal
£198.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT0907 DUNNING-02 53N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0907 DUNNING-02, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
£220.50
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/