TOM FORD FT1030 WINONA 01D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Cat Eye Polarized

Used Offers from

TOM FORD FT1030 WINONA 01D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Cat Eye Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£234.50
Delivery from £5.99

Tom Ford Womens Tom Ford Tr001637 Winona Cat Eye-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£375.00

Tom Ford Woman Sunglass Winona - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Grey Polarized

in stock
£375.00

Similar products

Tom Ford Winona FT1030 52F
£190.00
Compare 8 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Tom Ford Winona FT1030 01Z
£190.00
Compare 8 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
TOM FORD FT1030 WINONA 53F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Cat Eye Normal
£199.50
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ft1030 Sunglasses - unisex - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM
£210.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD FT1030 WINONA 01D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Cat Eye Polarized

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1030 Winona, with a cot eye frame in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and the smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
£234.50
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/