TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON 52S Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Bordeaux Pilot Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£209.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bronson Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£237.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford Bronson FT1044 52S

5 days
£240.00
Delivery from £5.95

Tom Ford FT1044 BRONSON 52S Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 60

3
£307.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Man Sunglass FT1044 - Frame color: Brown, Lens color: Red

in stock
£370.00
TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON 52S Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Bordeaux Pilot Normal

Cheapest offer

I Tom Ford FT1044 Bronson 52S they express a strong and contemporary elegance, interpreting the classic pilot shape with a bold and sophisticated aesthetic. The Frame in colored Havana, with robust lines and a refined finish, it perfectly reflects the distinctive style of Tom Ford, where every detail becomes an expression of discreet luxury and character. The burgundy lenses add chromatic depth and personality to the design, creating a refined contrast that enhances the identity of the model. The coordinated temples in colored Havana, embellished with the logo Tom Ford, they complete glasses designed for those who love to stand out with style and safety. Ideal for oval and square faces, i Tom Ford Bronson enhance the features thanks to the pilot shape, giving balance and stage presence to the face. Perfect for elegant and contemporary looks, they are the ideal accessory for those looking for strong, modern and unmistakable elegance.
£209.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

TOM FORD Man FT1044 BRONSON 01E Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Pilot Normal
£209.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ft1044 52N Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM
£214.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON 01A Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Pilot Normal
£214.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Gray - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM
£318.96
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99