TOM FORD FT1105 LIONEL-02 01A Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£236.08
Delivery from £5.99

Tom Ford FT1105 LIONEL-02 01A Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

3
£300.00
Free Delivery

Lionel-02 - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£314.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford Man Sunglass Lionel-02 - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£355.00
TOM FORD FT1105 LIONEL-02 01A Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1105 Lionel-02, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
£236.08
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/