TOM FORD FT1115 LEIGH-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded

Used Offers from

TOM FORD FT1115 LEIGH-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
1 days
£217.00
Delivery from £5.99

Classic Black Sunglasses - unisex - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£272.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT1115 LEIGH-02 01B Women’s Sunglasses Size 52

4-7 days
£291.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Womens Tom Ford Tr001843 Leigh Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£345.00

Tom Ford Woman Sunglass Leigh-02 - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Grey Gradient

in stock
£345.00

Similar products

TOM FORD FT1115 LEIGH-02 92P Woman Sunglasses Acetate Blue Green Squared Normal Shaded
£217.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD Eyewear FT1115 square-frame sunglasses - Black 52
£236.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
TOM FORD FT1115 LEIGH-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1115 Leigh-02, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£217.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/