TOM FORD FT1197 AXEL 01A Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Smoke Pilot Normal

Used Offers from

TOM FORD FT1197 AXEL 01A Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Smoke Pilot Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£242.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses Tom Ford Axel TF1197 01A 7 65 130 Größe: 65

1 - 2 Days
£276.90
Free Delivery

Authentic Stylish Glasses with Premium Quality - unisex - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 65 MM - Accessories 65 MM

1-5 Business Days
£315.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford Womens Tom Ford Ft1197 Pilot-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£385.00

Similar products

TOM FORD FT1197 AXEL 53E Unisex Sunglasses Injected Havana Brown Pilot Normal
£236.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1197 AXEL 01A Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Smoke Pilot Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1197 Axel, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their injected pilot frame. The black color and smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
£242.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/