TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 01H Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£197.00
Delivery from £5.99

Calder Ft1205 01H - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£252.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT1205 CALDER Polarized 01H Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

3
£284.00
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 01H Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1205 Calder, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
£197.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Tom Ford Calder FT1205 01A
£177.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 56A Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Squared Normal
£168.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 56E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal
£168.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 52E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Marrone Squared Normal
£168.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1205 CALDER 90V Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Squared Normal
£204.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99