TOM FORD FT1207 LELIO 52E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Giallo Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£185.00
Delivery from £5.99

Stylish Sunglasses Ft1207 52E - unisex - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£264.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT1207 LELIO 52E Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 52

3
£265.00
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT1207 LELIO 52E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Giallo Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1207 Lelio, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
£185.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Tom Ford FT1207 LELIO 56E Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 52
£199.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery