TOM FORD FT1283 NATALIA-02 01A Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£185.00
Delivery from £5.99

Natalia-02 Sunglasses - female - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£261.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT1283 NATALIA-02 01A Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 52

3
£265.00
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT1283 NATALIA-02 01A Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1283 NATALIA-02, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
£185.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

TOM FORD FT1283 NATALIA-02 69T Woman Sunglasses Acetate Bordeaux Bordeaux Squared Normal
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Tom Ford FT1283 NATALIA-02 52F Womenâs Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 52
£185.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99