TOM FORD FT1285 LINDA-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Butterfly Normal

Used Offers from

TOM FORD FT1285 LINDA-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Butterfly Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£199.50
Delivery from £5.99

Linda-02 Sunglasses - female - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£234.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT1285 LINDA-02 01B Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 53

4-7 days
£242.00
Free Delivery

Ft1285 01B Sunglasses - female - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£251.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

TOM FORD FT1285 LINDA-02 45B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Smoke Butterfly Normal
£199.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1285 LINDA-02 01D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Butterfly Polarized
£234.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1285 LINDA-02 42F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Orange Brown Butterfly Normal
£199.50
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1285 LINDA-02 52E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Butterfly Normal
£199.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1285 LINDA-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Butterfly Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1285 LINDA-02, with Frame butterfly in acetate, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The black color and smoke lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
£199.50
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/