Burton-02 - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

TOM FORD FT1305 BURTON-02 54V Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Blue Round Normal

Burton-02 - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£226.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD FT1305 BURTON-02 54V Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Blue Round Normal

8 days
£229.42
Delivery from £5.99

Tom Ford FT1305 BURTON-02 54V Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 52

3
£291.00
Free Delivery
Burton-02 - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Burton-02 sunglasses pair a round acetate frame with striking blue lenses for a refined everyday accessory. Key attributes: Brown | Havana | Blue | Acetate | Full-rim frame | Round/oval shape | Blue lenses | Dimensions & fit: 52 - 19 - 145 mm | Composition & care: Acetate frame | Cr-39 lenses
£226.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Burton-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM
£249.38
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ft1305 01A Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM
£226.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45