TOM FORD FT1311 TALLULAH-02 01D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Round Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£198.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tallulah-02 Sunglasses - female - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£219.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT1311 TALLULAH-02 Polarized 01D Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 56

3
£284.00
Free Delivery

Tallulah Sunglasses - unisex - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£297.50
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD FT1311 TALLULAH-02 01D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Round Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1311 TALLULAH-02, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color and smoke lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Woman.
£198.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

TOM FORD FT1311 TALLULAH-02 53F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round Normal
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1311 TALLULAH-02 01T Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Bordeaux Round Normal
£169.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1311 TALLULAH-02 45F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Round Normal
£169.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1311 TALLULAH-02 52B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Round Normal
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99