TOM FORD FT1332 ARISTOTELE-02 20N Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Green Round Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£168.00
Delivery from £5.99

Aristotele-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Gray - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

1-5 Business Days
£187.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT1332 ARISTOTELE-02 20N Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 48

3
£242.00
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT1332 ARISTOTELE-02 20N Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Green Round Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1332 ARISTOTELE-02, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
£168.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

TOM FORD FT1332 ARISTOTELE-02 52J Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Roviex Round Normal
£168.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Aristotle Sunglasses- male- Tom Ford- Sunglasses- Black- 48 MM- Accessories 48 MM
£187.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45